PROJECT SKI

Updated 80 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07309060 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 3352050/110
LODGE ORCHARD DODDINGTON SITTINGBOURNE KENT ME9 0HG
• 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Project Ski is a small, independent company founded on a love of the Alps and snow. We are full of passion and fresh ideas to make your holiday with us one of the most memorable you will have. Our aim is to offer you a faultless service in a relaxed and informal atmosphere!... Project Ski works with private chalet and property owners and some of the larger agencies in Val d'Isere to provide you with a choice of fantastic places to stay. We have chalets with hot tubs, ski in/ski out apartments and a range of budget alternatives that can be booked on request... Project Ski specialise in catered and self-catered ski holidays in Val d'Isere, France. Quality accommodation services creating your memories in the Alps.
Also known as: PROJECT SKI LTD
Registration numbers: 07309060 (CH), 7309060 (W)
Primary location: SITTINGBOURNE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07309060
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2020-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-05
Returns last made up date
2015-07-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
projectski.co.uk

Actual
projectski.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.183

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment