STOCK PAGE STOCK

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05500380 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 3490918/110
83 GOSWELL ROAD LONDON EC1V 7ER
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Established in 1825 Stock Page Stock are well versed in handling all property requirements and provide a keen, efficient and professional service. We are still the Managing Agents of many Residential Blocks in the City Area that were designed by Mr Stock and built by Stock Page Stock in the 1800's, despite these having passed through many different Freeholder ownerships... Stock Page Stock are based in the Barbican and City area, specialising in residential lettings, investments and in particular property management for both the corporate and domestic sectors. Our team of specialists have extensive experience and specialisation in all areas, catered to meet your specific requirements... Stock Page Stock are one of the longest established Surveyors and Property Managers in the City of London, covering Central London, the City and Barbican. We specialise in residential and commercial property management and lettings. We also employ a Chartered Surveyor who can carry out any surveying..
Also known as: STOCK PAGE STOCK LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05500380 (CH), 5500380 (W)
Primary location: LONDON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
05500380
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-03
Returns last made up date
2015-07-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stockpagestock.com

Actual
www.stockpagestock.com

IP
46.175.48.100

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment