OTMOOR

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04569131 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 3531576/106
5 Worminghall Road, Ickford, Buckinghamshire HP18 9JJ
• 43210 - Electrical installation
OTMOOR is made up of two companies Otmoor Electrical Ltd and Otmoor Plumbing and Heating Ltd. This allows the OTMOOR group to provide a fully integrated electrical and mechanical experience to our customers... Otmoor is a well-established family-run business that has traded for over 26 years, providing a first-class reliable service in all fields of electrical and mechanical contracting. We have a trusted team of over 30 engineers who are all familiar with working in new build, commercial, industrial and domestic environments. Our teams are well managed and our central location in Buckinghamshire means we can provide a service to Buckinghamshire, Oxfordshire, London, Hertfordshire, Berkshire and Hertfordshire... Otmoor are electrical and mechanical contractors covering Buckinghamshire, Berkshire, Oxfordshire, Hertfordshire and London. Offering a full integrated residental and commercial offering including smart technology supply and integration
Also known as: Otmoor Electrical, Otmoor Electrical & Otmoor Plumbing Ltd, OTMOOR ELECTRICAL LIMITED, Otmoor Electrical Ltd, Otmoor Ltd
Registration numbers: 04569131 (CH), 4569131 (W)
VAT numbers: 663 3751 26
Primary location: Ickford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
04569131
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-19
Returns last made up date
2015-10-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
otmoorelectrical.co.uk

Actual
www.otmoorelectrical.co.uk

IP
62.233.121.44

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment