BARRELLI SKI

Updated 62 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04174044 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 3546195/110
ARDEN COTTAGE WHEAL BUSY LANE CHACEWATER TRURO CORNWALL TR4 8LZ
• 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Established in 1992, we started with a simple philosophy of using beautiful chalets in friendly picturesque resorts, free from the packaged crowds. You will find both our resort and sales teams genuinely friendly and helpful with an excellent first hand knowledge of our chalets and resorts... We have a fantastic choice of self and fully catered chalets with log fires, saunas, hot tubs and spectacular views. We also do flexible catered options for groups of 8 or more - select a chalet and we will provide the chef!... Ski chalet holidays and catered ski chalets in Chamonix and Les Houches, France.
Also known as: BARRELLI SKI LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04174044 (CH)
Primary location: TRURO
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
04174044
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-30
Returns last made up date
2015-10-02
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
barrelliski.co.uk

Actual
www.barrelliski.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.235

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. SOLAR AUSTIN - solaraustin.org
  2. NOWPAY LTD
  3. RBM AGRICULTURAL - rbmagricultural.co.uk
  4. AE COLLECTIVE - aeccivil.com
  5. MANURE REMOVAL - manureremoval.net
0 comments Add a comment