MANCINI LEGAL

Updated 18 days ago
  • ID: 3983457/101
United Kingdom
Mulcare Jenkins is a long-standing law firm in Haywards Heath with over 30 years' experience in dealing with family law, conveyancing and corporate law for SMEs. In April 2018 we joined forces with the Horsham firm Mancini Legal, whose principal Alessandro Mancini originally trained with us. This has led to an expansion of the services we can offer to our clients, both established and new... Between the two businesses we now offer a friendly and comprehensive legal service for Haywards Heath, Horsham and the whole of Sussex... solicitors in haywards heath - Welcome to Mulcare Jenkins solicitors. We are experts and commercial and personal law and based in Haywards Heath. Get in touch today to find out how we can help you.
Also known as: Mancini Legal Limited, Mulcare Jenkins
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Domain
mulcarejenkins.co.uk

Actual
www.mulcarejenkins.co.uk

IP
80.244.183.115

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment