NEEM TREE PHARMACY

Updated 28 days ago
  • ID: 3984936/81
Neem Tree Pharmacy, 110 Mcleod Road, London SE2 0BS
Neem Tree Pharmacy is located at Abbey Wood. We provide a wide range of services for the local community in Abbey Wood. Our pharmacy distributes NHS and private prescriptions... Neem Tree Pharmacy is the UK's leading pharmacy offering a large product range and great prices on Medicines, fragrances and many other healthcare... Neem Tree Pharmacy provides a wide range of services for the local community. Our pharmacy dispenses NHS and private prescriptions. Similarly, there is provision for free prescription collection and delivery services within 3 miles from the pharmacy. You can also contact the pharmacy to order repeat prescription either by telephone or by online services. Our pharmacy accepts electronic prescription from all GP surgeries throughout England. We have been able to serve a diverse population as staff can speak several different languages.
Also known as: Neem Tree Health Limited, Neem Tree Health Ltd
Registration numbers: 1040748 (W), 2060950 (W), 6793754 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
neemtreepharmacy.co.uk

Actual
neemtreepharmacy.co.uk

IP
172.104.60.217

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment