NORTHANTS-FHS

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 43 years
  • ID: 3995448/108
The Cornmarket Hall, 42 London Rd, Kettering NN15 7QA
We were founded in 1976 and have around 650 members, mainly from the UK but also many from overseas... Northants Family History Society for those interested in family history and genealogy in Northamptonshire.
Also known as: Northamptonshire Family History Society
Primary location: Kettering United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Chairman

Treasurer
Domain
northants-fhs.org

Actual
www.northants-fhs.org

IP
77.72.4.74

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment