STARTRIGHT

Updated 26 days ago
  • ID: 4073865/108
144-146 Hunslet Road Leeds LS10 1JY
Startrights is the best known motorcycle spares shop in Leeds. Our customers describe us as a 'proper bike shop'.You really can't define that but trading as a family business for 60 years has a lot to do with it! As a traditional Leeds motorcycle dealership, we offer; New and used motorcycles and scooters; motorcycle and scooter second hand and new parts, helmets, jackets, gloves. Workshop servicing and friendly free advice... Call me on 0113 2453643 or email martin@startright.co.uk Our scooters and motorcycles are remarkably good value for money, offering the best of both worlds.. Cheap and reliable!... Hyosung is Koreas largest manufacturer of motorbikes.As an established main dealer we offer good spares backup as well as bike sales.
Also known as: Startright Motorcycles
Primary location: Leeds United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
13
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
startright.co.uk

Actual
startright.co.uk

IP
159.253.63.223

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment