AIR-EZE

Updated 116 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Liquidation - 03017784 (CH)
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 4249156/128
Unit C6 Bromsgrove Enterprise Park Bromsgrove B60 3FJ
• 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c.
Air-Eze Ltd are the market leaders in compressed air operated cleaning stations. For over 17 years, we have been supplying our FAIRWAY™ and BOOTBOY™ air shoe cleaners to Golf Clubs and Sportsgrounds across the globe. Every golf and football boot cleaner is hand built to order in our UK factory for delivery nationwide and overseas... Our oil free and low maintenance machines come with a 2 year warranty. We provide a complete maintenance service from breakdown to regular or annual servicing and also overhauling equipment where necessary.
Also known as: AIR-EZE LIMITED, Air-Eze Ltd.
Registration numbers: 03017784 (CH)
Primary location: Bromsgrove United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
03017784
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-02-28
Returns last made up date
2016-01-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
air-eze.co.uk

Actual
www.air-eze.co.uk

IP
35.197.203.42

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment