7THAUGUST


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
Want a real-time feed of changes to the companies you monitor?
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
aiHit Premium tool

7THAUGUST

Updated 26 days ago
  • ID: 5103449/50
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
7thAugust Facility Managers is a professional facility Management Company whose niche is the use of up-to-date technology to actualize services aimed at adding value to our clients... 7thAugust employs the highest level of professionals to regularly service the requirements of our established client. We presently have offices in Lagos, Abuja, Enugu, Benin, Asaba & Aba. Be rest assured that we can and will deliver the highest quality solutions that will create value for you.
Also known as: 7thAugust Facility Managers, 7thAugust Facility Managers Limited, 7thAugust.com
Associated domains:
Domain


IP
192.185.105.217

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment