AIP Studios™ has a 25 year history of feature film production and distribution experience. The Company is founded on the belief that high production value and solid international distribution channels combined with a highly experienced production team jointly contribute to the ability to produce and distribute entertaining projects highly profitable and beneficial to investors, the film makers, the viewers and everyone else involved. The company has a culture of investing in and supporting employee / crew & actor co-owned motion picture and television projects.
Also known as: AIP Studios Corporation
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
aipstudios.com

Actual
www.aipstudios.com

IP
129.121.5.189

Status
MaintenancePage

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment