SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA TELEPHONE COMPANY

Updated 14 days ago
  • ID: 5225522/105
Built by a team of specialists that love to innovate, Aire Networks is the solution to your fixed wireless networking needs. Our goal is to provide superior Internet services to under and un-served areas. With our network, we deliver a managed internet solution for homes, businesses, schools, and downstream Wireless Internet Service Providers in rural areas that provides the reliability you are looking for and that cannot be found with other providers. To accomplish this, we are constantly upgrading our Microwave IP Transport Backbone with multiple redundant fiber feeds. Security is always a top priority for us, and we work hard to keep your data safe across our entire network. As a service, we can provide both public and private networks depending on your needs... Aire Networks can provide a router at a fee of $99 installed and it becomes the responsibility of the end user. Warranties and configuration other than initial setup are the sole responsibility of the end user to be taken..
Also known as: Aire Networks, AIRE NETWORKS CUSTOMER WEBSITE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airenetworks.com

Actual
www.airenetworks.com

IP
74.127.59.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment