MID-CITY

Updated 54 days ago
  • Age: 41 years
  • ID: 5225645/104
6637 Rue Jeanne-Mance Montreal, Quebec H2V 4L1
Our Mission is one of continuous improvement in our methods and response to our customer needs through a cooperative effort stressing... An unparalleled reputation for delivering quality service has created opportunities for Mid-City to build long-term customer relationships, and create a truly unique team spirit. All members of the Mid-City Team are committed to proactively serving our customers, providing the benchmark of excellence in Air Conditioning Solutions... Established in 1978 in Montréal, Québec, the Company initially offered T.V. and Appliance rentals as well as Air Conditioning installation and repair services. Founded on the principles of quality and customer satisfaction, the Company quickly developed an outstanding reputation. Our philosophy is that the customer deserves the highest quality service, and that long-term customer relationships are the true measure of a successful business.
Also known as: Mid-City inc
Primary location: Montreal Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
airconditionermontreal.com

Actual
www.airconditionermontreal.com

IP
162.215.248.207

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment