AIRTIMECO

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 5229327/105
We provide superb customer service where other online merchandisers - how can we best say this? - don't. The two Airtime stores are more than mouse clicks, more than keywords, more (actually) than the best deals and lowest shipping costs. Remember old-fashioned "mail order", where you discussed your purchase with a rep who could help you with answers to your questions? That's Airtime - the comfort of mail order with the convenience of buying online... Airtimeco.com is the owner and operator of two prominent and fast-growing Internet sales businesses: dresskids.com and wholesaleforeveryone.com. Founded in 1996, Airtimeco is an importer, wholesaler, and retailer, constantly finding the best values for customers while never sacrificing quality... In an era where shoppers are desperately hungry for good customer relations, Airtimeco provides a feast of service and support virtually unknown in the virtual world.
Also known as: Airtime, Airtime Corporation, Airtimeco.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airtimeco.com

Actual
www.airtimeco.com

IP
204.10.71.138

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment