AIRSTAT

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 5231404/105
AirStat, Inc. is a full-service charter company established in 2007. Our goal is to make your journey as simple as possible. With just one call, we will arrange everything from hotel accommodations to aircraft that will take you to any destination in the world. AirStat operates two Citation Vs based in Thomson, Georgia. This aircraft combines the right mix of range, passenger load, and comfort.
Also known as: AirStat Private Air Charter, AirStat, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
airstat.net

Actual
www.airstat.net

IP
185.225.236.174

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment