AIR WANGANUI

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 5231785/101
Wanganui Airport PO BOX 42 Wanganui New Zealand
Established in the 1980's, Air Wanganui is a privately owned operation. Carrying over 500 patients per year Air Wanganui provides a state of the art Air Ambulance service to the community... Flying direct to destinations anywhere in NZ 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Premium executive charter services and aeromedical flights within New Zealand. Contact Air Wanganui +64 6 348 9210
Also known as: Air Wanganui Commuter Ltd
Primary location: Wanganui New Zealand
Associated domains: airwanganui.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airwanganui.co.nz

Actual
www.airwanganui.co.nz

IP
104.27.170.29, 104.27.171.29

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment