THE BERNARD COMPANY INCORPORATED

Updated 24 days ago
  • ID: 5568455/99
PO Box 229 Milford, CT 06460
The Bernard Company is located in Milford, CT. They are a broad line distributor of metal stamping equipment and oil storage systems solutions. Their sales range from simple components to more complex systems such as conveyors, power presses, automatic feeds, stock reels, stock straighteners, scrap choppers, die handlers, fluid storage and dispensing systems, tool protection, quick die change components, nitrogen die springs and coil cradles... The Bernard Company has been serving customers since 1956. They have consistently performed at the top of their industry. Their staff is experienced and is ready to assist you with design, engineering and service.
Also known as: Bernard Company, Bernard Company Inc., The Bernard Company, The Bernard Company Inc.
Primary location: Milford United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bernardcompany.net

Actual
www.bernardcompany.net

IP
216.37.42.84

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment