BERZACKS

Updated 11 days ago
  • ID: 5569029/99
Bloch and Levitan have over 3 500 items of the finest quality permanently in stock and a personal service which is the envy of the industry, we have a proud reputation, built up over 100 years of being a leader in the field. We have a delivery service that boasts "Order Today, Delivery at your doorstep tomorrow".
Also known as: Berzack Brothers (PTY), Berzack Brothers (PTY) Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Chairman
Domain
berzacks.co.za

Actual
www.berzacks.co.za

IP
196.25.30.110

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment