BERLIN FOUNDRY & MACHINE

Updated 10 days ago
  • ID: 5569047/100
489 Goebel Street Berlin, NH 03570
Berlin Foundry & Machine Co. has a been family owned business since 1958. Armand Hamel developed and built numerous core cutting machines. His son ,Gary Hamel has followed in his footsteps by designing new machines, fabricating them and modernizing his and his father's machinery.
Also known as: Berlin Foundry, Berlin Foundry & Machine Co.
Primary location: Berlin United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.87
Domain
berlinfoundry.com

Actual
www.berlinfoundry.com

IP
72.167.0.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment