BERKLEY & ASSOCIATES

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 60 years
  • ID: 5569055/99
960 N. Amelia Ave Suite B, San Dimas, California 91773
We believe in the value of relationships. We view every client relationship like a partnership, and truly believe that our success is a result of your success... We are committed to providing close personal attention to our clients. We take pride in giving you the assurance that the personal assistance you receive comes from years of advanced traning, technical experience, and financial acumen. Our continual investment of time and resources in professional continuing education, state of the art computer technology, and extensive business relationships is indicative of our commitment to excellence... Founded in 1959, our family owned firm has been providing services to residents of Southern California for over sixty years. We continue to provide services to many of our clients as they move throughout the United States, and in some cases other countries.
Also known as: Berkley & Associates, Inc.
Primary location: San Dimas United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
berkleytax.com

Actual
berkleytax.com

IP
45.79.0.208

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment