BERK

Updated 27 days ago
  • ID: 5569484/99
400 East 2nd Street Boyertown, PA 19512
With deep entrepreneurial roots and a strong emphasis on innovation, Berk International is a leading manufacturer and marketer of towel, tissue and non-woven disposable wiping cloths. The privately-held company, based in Boyertown, PA, offers a full range of standard, custom and specialty wipes for use in the jan/san, industrial, healthcare, food service, automotive, electronics and aerospace markets... What sets Berk apart from its competitors is a unique advantage in the industry: intelligent wiping solutions. This is where Berk marries its depth of industry knowledge and innovative technology to create a superior experience for customers. Through this, Berk has built its reputation as an educator by offering a consultative approach for its customers, demonstrating which products will serve a customer's requirements best. Berk's team of experts employs smart solutions and products designed specifically for customers' unique needs... Meet the new Berk International. We lead the..
Also known as: Berk International, Berk International, LLC, Berk Wiper International, LLC
Primary location: Boyertown United States
Associated domains: berkwiper.info, berkwiper.net, berkwiperconverting.com, berkwiperconverting.net, berkwiperconvertingandpackaging.com, berkwiperconvertingandpackaging.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
berkwiper.com

Actual
www.berkwiper.com

IP
209.17.116.160

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment