BONHANDYMAN SERVICES

Updated 28 days ago
  • ID: 5654457/113
Your home is your most valuable financial investment. At Bon Handyman Services, we believe in taking care of your home, with the same care as if it was our own. We recognized the need for vacationers who have invested in property on Bonaire to find someone whom they could trust to leave in good hands in their absence. We also recognized the need for businesses to find a trustworthy company to handle their building maintenance issues after normal business hours... Our expertise spans a broad range of home management and repairs, so if you need something fixed, improved, installed, repaired, replaced, built, or changed, we are ready to help with our professional staff and smile! We provide a diverse range of services to an all growing stock of satisfied clients - for references... We are looking forward to handle all your requests, big or small, with our professional staff and a smile!
Also known as: Bonhandyman Services BV
Associated domains: bonhandyman.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bonhandymanservices.com

Actual
bonhandymanservices.com

IP
143.95.41.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment