COMLAB

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 5988721/103
2272 Leon-Harmel Quebec, Quebec Canada G1N 4L2
Comlab Telecommunications Inc. (Comlab) is a private company founded in 1984 by professors and engineers from the Electrical Engineering department of Laval University. Its head office, R&D laboratories and production facility are located in Quebec City, Canada... Our mission is to provide innovative solutions to problems in diverse industries through the application of RF technologies... Leading manufacturer of transmitter remote control systems, remote site monitoring and control solutions and two-way radio monitoring systems using SNMP and conventional technologies.
Also known as: Comlab Inc., Comlab Telecommunications, Inc.
Primary location: Quebec Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
comlab.com

Actual
www.comlab.com

IP
72.55.186.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment