EXPERTMAKER

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 6523902/93
2025 Hamilton Avenue San Jose, California 95125 USA
Expertmaker was founded in 2006 by Lars Hard. Prior to Expertmaker, Hard was involved in founding a variety of startups with a focus in advanced AI, machine learning, math and big data, including Lytics.ai and Dragonfire Research. Hard will continue to lead his team as a part of eBay and serve as a visiting lecturer at Lund University in Sweden... Expertmaker's technology, expertise and talented engineers will play an important role in helping advance eBay's structured data initiative.
Also known as: eBay, eBay Inc
Primary location: San Jose United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
PublicRelations


IP
66.211.185.105

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. THE GLEN HOTEL - glenhotel.co.uk
  2. COHEN KAYE DENTAL - cohenkayedental.com
  3. XIAMEN HUISON BIOTECH - chinahuison.com
  4. FRAN DAVIES - frandaviesglass.co.uk
  5. CHARLOTTE - scanningservicecharlotte.com

Similar Profiles


  1. COLORADO PC PRO - coloradopcpro.com
  2. LNF CONSULTING - lnfconsulting.com
  3. HARD DRIVE RECOVERY - hard-drive-recovery.webs.com
  4. HARD KNOX CAFE - hardknoxcafe.com
  5. THEFLOORSPA.CO.UK - thefloorspa.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment