GLOBAL BOILER SERVICE

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 6759359/93
Jellingvej 6 · DK-9230 Svenstrup J · Denmark
Global Boiler Service is a Danish company in the Marine Boiler and Industrial Boiler Service market. We have a very high degree of know how regarding the varying control- and burner systems found on new and older boiler plants... Global Boiler Service was founded in 2009 with Head Quarters located in northern Denmark, just outside the city of Aalborg. The tasks was, in the start-up phase, mainly restricted to general service visits onboard vessels worldwide, but has since then evolved into much more... The Global Boiler Group is a provider of high quality operation and maintenance solutions to the marine industry with focus on effective support, service, repair and systems which help's the customer operating their heating- and steam generating system in a safer and more efficient and economical way.
Also known as: Global Boiler, Global Boiler Group, Global Boiler Service A/S
VAT numbers: DK32156630
Primary location: Svenstrup J Denmark
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79


IP
174.137.191.13

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. ZG BOILER GROUP - zbgbiomassboiler.com
  2. ZHENGZHOU MAIKE TRADING - mkboilergroup.com
  3. AE&E NANJING BOILER - aee-nanjing.cn
  4. INDUSTRIAL BOILER - zgindustrialboiler.com
  5. IANFOSTERSERVICES.CO.UK - ianfosterservices.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment