GRANT THORNTON BALTIC

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 6802002/101
22 Pärnu road, 3rd floor 10141 Tallinn Estonia
Established in 1992, Grant Thornton Baltic is one of the leading pan-Baltic providers of audit, outsourcing, tax, legal and business advisory services owned by local partners. Today 14 partners and over 200 experienced specialists offer full range of services to more than 2600 clients... Grant Thornton Baltic is one of the leading pan-Baltic providers of audit, outsourcing, tax, legal and business advisory services owned by local partners. We have six offices covering all three Baltic States - Tallinn and Tartu offices in Estonia, Riga office in Latvia, and in Lithuania we have offices in Vilnius, Kaunas and Klaipeda... How do you sum up a business like Grant Thornton Baltic? Put simply, we are a member of an ambitious global organisation providing audit, accounting, tax, legal, business and financial advisory services to clients that demand world-leading solutions. We are an innovative ambitious company who has 6 offices and 1600 clients all over Baltics.
Also known as: Grant Thornton, Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ, Grant Thornton International Ltd
Primary location: Tallinn Estonia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.95
CIO
General
Domain
grantthornton.ee

Actual
www.grantthornton.ee

IP
104.18.20.141, 104.18.21.141

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment