KANHAIYA RESIDENCY (P)

Updated 13 days ago
  • ID: 7258548/97
Vikas Goel 31 - Shanti Vihar, DDA Flats, Karkardooma, Delhi - 201014, India
Kanhaiya Residency Pvt. Ltd. is a reliable property dealer in Ghaziabad. The proficiency of the company lies in providing services for buying and selling commercial property in Uttar Pradesh. Owing to the profound knowledge in this domain, we help you to speed up your search for residential properties in Vaishali, Indirapuram and Vasundhara, Ghaziabad. Adept team of experts is at work to provide customized real estate solutions to the esteemed clients. They closely monitor the market scenario and guide the clients in the best possible manner for properties worth investing Read more..... Kanhaiya Residency Pvt. Ltd. was established in the year 2000. Persistent hard work and effective leadership of Mr. Manohar Lal Goel has assisted us to scale new heights of success in all our business endeavors. We offer comprehensive real estate solutions to the clients. Moreover, we are also a well known designer infrastructure and development company operating in Delhi & NCR... We aim to earn..
Also known as: Kanhaiya Residency (P) Ltd., Kanhaiya Residency Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Delhi India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
Domain
kanhaiyaresidency.in

Actual
www.kanhaiyaresidency.in

IP
54.169.79.88

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment