JOSLAN SECURITIES PTY LIMITED

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 7258993/81
Suite 3, Shop 3-4 Park Plaza, 131-135 Henry Parry Drive Gosford NSW 2550 Australia
Joslan Securities Pty Limited was established in January 2002. The Principal of the Company, Geoff Neilson, has over 37 years experience within the Finance Industry (both in Australia & Overseas), and over 12 of these years have been spent ‘specialising' in International Trade Finance (Import / Export Finance)... Joslan Financial Services provides optimal financing solutions in Australia. Financing services include Property Purchases, Financing of Specialised Assets, Property Development and Construction, Mezzanine Debt and Equity Funding, Refinancing, Residential Finance and Cash Flow Lending... The Company employs specialised and highly experienced personnel, who fully understand the needs of our clients and are proactive in their approach. Our business is client driven and we adopt a ‘hands-on' approach from the outset.
Also known as: Joslan Financial Services, Joslan Securities Pty Ltd
Primary location: Gosford Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
joslanfinance.com.au

Actual
www.joslanfinance.com.au

IP
43.229.63.233

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment