JNL

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 7259026/97
Room#303, Phase 1, Jinjiang City Garden, No.780 Xishu Street, Jinjiang District, Chengdu,Sichuan, China
JNL International Ltd,was founded in Hongkong in the year of 2000,who provide professional service for international business for worldwide clients.With rapid development,a holding company,Chengdu JNL Trading Co.. Ltd was built up in 2011.Rely on more than 10 years experience in manufacturing in international trades,wide range of products and factory resources.Our major business has expanded to professional OEM business and brand management.In 2013, we changed our company name to JNL Industrial Co., Ltd... Currently we invest 2 door closer factories and we focus on the development of door closer,OEM production as well as related OEM services.We hold the business principle of SERVICE,QUALITY and LIFE and we always seek for the best products and service for every client.We continuously improve every detail of our product to make sure it can be satisfied the market needs which changes rapidly.Besides,we pay much attention to the material optimization and cost management to make sure..
Also known as: JNL Industrial Co., Ltd., JNL International Ltd
Primary location: Chengdu China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
jnl-intl.com

Actual
www.jnl-intl.com

IP
23.234.31.158

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment