JOSO SPORTING GOODS

Updated 28 days ago
  • ID: 7259092/99
NO.288, FENGYANG SOUTH ROAD, SANYANG, HAIMEN, JIANGSU, CHINA
Our Tennis ball with "WELKIN" brand approved ITF test from 2007 to 2011, enjoy popularity in world market and domestic market. Our main customers including TESCO, KMART, TARGET, WALMART, PETCO, KONG, etc... We have developed an excellent team with great capability of design, devoted themselves to creating new and attractive products to activate the customer's purchasing desire... Excellent quality, reasonable price, and timely delivery are what we have been pursuing for our customers since the date JOSO / JAMES was founded. That's the reason why we have exported our products to all over the world and have gained good reputation in just a few years.
Also known as: JOSO SPORTING GOODS CO., LTD., JOSO SPORTING PRODUCTS CO.,LTD., JOSO(WENZHOU)SPORTING GOODS CO.,LTD.
Primary location: Haimen China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
jososports.com

Actual
www.jososports.com

IP
39.109.96.196

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment