KAUNO TILTAI SVERIGE

Updated 11 days ago
  • ID: 7259450/101
Ateities road 46 52502 Kaunas, Lithuania
Kauno Tiltai is the largest transport infrastructure company in the Baltics. Since the start of operations in 1949, the company has built over 100 bridges, and constructed and reconstructed a large number of roads in Lithuania.
Also known as: Kauno Tiltai, Kauno tiltai Sverige AB
Registration numbers: 133729589 (W)
Primary location: Kaunas Lithuania
Associated domains: palangosaplinkkelis.lt
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Domain
kaunotiltai.lt

Actual
www.kaunotiltai.lt

IP
31.193.192.44

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment