JOBS4HUNT

Updated 1 day ago
  • ID: 7261063/99
411, Sai Chamber, 4th Floor, Opp Railway Station, Santacruz
At JOBS4HUNT recruiters are fully trained in the latest methods of direct and indirect sourcing. They build networks among professionals who have the skills being sought, which they enter into our database. Our screening and recruiting process adheres to the strict quality procedures - and complies with the international quality standard ISO 9001:2000... JOBS4HUNT offers an extensive range of services to clients that exceed those that our competitors can provide. JOBS4HUNT is user-friendly, inter-active, and engaging itself actively in the process of analyzing data, evaluating the trends in the recruitment process to enticing talents and seeing thru' the process of interview and deployment... HUNT JOBS PRIVATE LIMITED was founded in the year 2007 by Ms Krishna Mohanty. She holds Master's in Human Resource Development, International Business Management and Bachelor's in Computer Science from American universities. Reinforced by "tons of self-belief, and hard work, she dedicates..
Also known as: Hunt Jobs, Hunt Jobs Pvt. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
jobs4hunt.com

Actual
www.jobs4hunt.com

IP
54.225.230.120

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment