AVADA

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 7261935/97
2000 W. Galena Blvd., Ste. 208 Aurora, IL 60506
John F. Baker Law is looking for exceptional small and medium business clients in the Chicagoland area. We saw an underserved community of young, educated professionals that were fed up with the status quo, that have been burned before by bad business deals and subpar representation, or that are out on a limb and don't even know it, and decreed that to be unacceptable. As a small business ourselves, we understand what's at stake. Let us safeguard your investment, what you built with all your hard work, the product of all those late nights... Established in 2012, John F. Baker Law has become a staple in the legal community of the western Chicago suburbs, serving clients in DeKalb, DuPage, Kane, and Kendall, and Will counties. We pride ourselves on our diligence, plain-spoken manner, and love of educating clients about the law. Too many law firms are out of touch with younger clients and don't understand their needs. We feel a kinship with small business owners and genuinely want to..
Also known as: John F. Baker Law, John F. Baker, Ltd.
Primary location: Aurora United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
johnfbakerlaw.com

Actual
johnfbakerlaw.com

IP
40.86.83.114

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment