JOBTRAIN

Updated 29 days ago
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 7262308/63
Suite F4 Nathan Business Centre 340 Ross River Road Cranbrook QLD 4814
Jobtrain was first established in 1987 as the ‘Townsville Upper Ross Community Youth Support Scheme' as a provider of training and employment services to disadvantaged youth... Jobtrain has been delivering high quality vocational education to individuals and businesses in Townsville for more than 30 years... Despite these changes, our mission to empower regional Queenslanders to achieve their personal and professional goals hasn't wavered since the day we opened our doors.
Also known as: Jobtrain Pty Ltd
Registration numbers: 36 759 736 468 (W)
Primary location: Cranbrook
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
jobtrain.com.au

Actual
www.jobtrain.com.au

IP
149.255.59.10

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment