JONES & DEMILLE ENGINEERING

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 7262437/102
1535 South 100 West Richfield, UT 84701 United States
Established in 1982, Jones & DeMille Engineering, Inc. (JDE) is a full-service civil engineering company serving public and private-sector clients throughout the Intermountain Region. We are proud to specialize in rural infrastructure projects, assisting in everything from initial planning and funding procurement through construction management and on to project closeout and ongoing maintenance and support... JDE is far more than a civil engineering company: we offer comprehensive services to support our clients from the very beginning of their projects through completion and beyond. Our in-house capabilities range from development to conceptual planning, funding procurement, contractor procurement, construction management, permitting, environmental, project closeout, and on to ongoing maintenance and support. As your full-service civil engineering firm, JDE is here to oversee your entire project, ensuring the best results with unmatched control over scheduling, costs, and delivery.....
Also known as: JDE, Jones & DeMille Engineering, Inc., Jones and DeMille, Jones and DeMille Engineering
Primary location: Richfield United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
jonesanddemille.com

Actual
www.jonesanddemille.com

IP
69.28.91.106

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment