JOBWORLD INDIA PRIVATE

Updated 12 days ago
  • ID: 7262480/98
213, W Jackson Blvd Ste 750, Chicago, IL 60604
JobWorld India was founded in the year 2002 in Bangalore, India. With over a decade old rich recruitment and staffing expertise across India and overseas, JobWorld has already earned itself a reputation for providing professional talent with the skills and expertise your business needs to thrive. Our industry and market specific focus coupled with our dedication to customer satisfaction, has made us one of the largest and most sought after reliable recruitment and staffing companies... We are all about "finding extraordinary talents for businesses". We skill-fully bridge resource gaps of organizations that range from start-ups to small medium enterprises to corporate giants. We also believe in and strive to "sculpt career path to millions of individuals"... Jobworld provides latest jobs posted by top companies consultants for skills, industry and locations. Apply for latest job vacancy from Jobworld
Also known as: JobWorld India, JobWorld India Private Ltd
Primary location: Chicago United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

Founder
Domain
jobworldindia.com

Actual
www.jobworldindia.com

IP
173.249.9.185

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment