JPS EXECUTIVE

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 7262841/101
Level 6, 444 Queen Street, Brisbane, QLD, 4000
JPS Executive Search & Selection Pty Ltd is a privately owned Australian recruitment company specialising in the placement of Sales, and Technical professionals into permanent positions across Australia... Mining, Construction, Engineering Sales JPS Recruit is a privately owned Australian Recruitment company... We value the relationships we build at JPS and all of our recruiters having built relationships with their candidates and clients that have continued for many years. We are able to do this as we continually strive to ensure the level of service we offer is second to none, we also see those we work with as our friends whom we will do our best to help in any way we can.
Also known as: JPS Executive Search & Selection Pty Ltd, JPS Recruit
Primary location: Brisbane United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
jpsrecruit.com.au

Actual
www.jpsrecruit.com.au

IP
35.189.0.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment