J&P SUPPLY

Updated 12 days ago
  • ID: 7262896/97
4328 W. Owen K. Garriott Road Enid, OK 73703
When you partner with J&P Supply your money stays local, helping Enid thrive. We are proud to support the businesses, schools and organizations serving our community. All of us at J&P Supply are eager to discuss how we can best meet your janitorial supply needs... Jenkins & Price Sanitary Supply is the leading supplier of cleaning supplies and equipment in northwestern Oklahoma with service to all of Oklahoma & beyond. We have been supplying customers with the best products and most reliable service in the industry. J&P Supply is the true single source for all your maintenance & cleaning supply needs. J&P Supply was founded by NBA stars Brent & Mark Price along with their brother Matt & Seth Jenkins. At J&P, customer satisfaction is the heart and soul of our company... At J&P Supply we work hard to meet your custodial and supply needs. As our customer you gain a business partnership with a personal touch.
Also known as: J&P Supply, Inc.
Primary location: Enid United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
jpsupply.com

Actual
www.jpsupply.com

IP
74.114.63.62

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment