J&J ACCESSORIES

Updated 112 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 7263086/97
RM 201 2/F NO.25 DA JIANGCHONG XINGANG WEST RD HAIZHU DISTRICT GUANGZHOU,CHINA 510000
Established in 2000, J&J Accessories has been manufacturing and distributing all kinds ofgarment and shoes accessories, including lace trimmings, buttons, imitation leather beltsand diamond jewelry. We have established sales channels in European, American and Asianmarkets. Our export turnover reached $300,000 in 2006.
Also known as: J&J Accessories Co.,Ltd
Primary location: Guangzhou China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
jj-accessories.cn

Actual
www.jj-accessories.cn

IP
60.205.38.34

Status
IndexPageFetchError

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment