JK-LUXURIES

Updated 70 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 7264034/75
Established in 2008, JK-luxuries Pet Product Co.,Ltd, is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design, development and production of LED safety pet products and LED safety sport & outdoor products for many years. Most of products of JK-Luxuries are private mold and have obtained patent certification.
Also known as: JK-luxuries Pet Product, JK-luxuries Pet Product Co.,Ltd
Associated domains: jkppcl.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
jk-luxuries.com

Actual
www.jk-luxuries.com

IP
113.10.186.134

Status
Disallowed

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment