JOHNSTON-VERMETTE

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 7265175/98
6110, rue Christophe-Pélissier Trois-Rivières, Qc G9A 5C9
Johnston-Vermette is an engineering firm that stands out for its personalized approach and industrial solutions. Founded in 1993, the company has earned a reputation among Québec, Canadian and international clients in the mining and metallurgy, pipeline, energy and heavy industries sectors... With the combined expertises of a multidisciplinary team, Johnston-Vermette inc. aims at realizing profitable and safe projects that meet the specific needs of its clients, whether on the provincial, national or international level.
Also known as: Johnston-Vermette Construction Inc., Johnston-Vermette inc.
Primary location: Trois-rivières Canada
Associated domains: j-v.ca, johnson-vermette.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
johnston-vermette.com

Actual
www.johnston-vermette.com

IP
69.51.204.251

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment