JOST MASONRY CONSTRUCTION

Updated 1 day ago
  • ID: 7266200/98
510 Colton Ave. Burlington, ND 58722
Jost masonry doesn't just build houses, we build homes. The homes we build are solid, safe, and made to last for generations. We've been constructing brick and stone homes in the western half of North Dakota since 1984 and we are proud of the legacy we have built... Government buildings have a responsibility to be solid and safe, and that is what we can provide with our expert masonry. Jost Masonry has been serving western North Dakota since 1984 and have proved above and beyond our reliability... Jost Masonry Construction Inc. has been in business for over 35 years and strives on quality construction and masonry work. As one of the major masonry companies in the area, Jost Masonry Construction can conquer any job - large or small. Look at some of our work and see what Jost Masonry Construction can do for you!
Also known as: Jost Masonry Construction, Inc.
Primary location: Burlington United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
President

Domain
jostmasonryconstruction.com

Actual
jostmasonryconstruction.com

IP
104.27.164.40, 104.27.165.40

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment