KANGARU POLYMERS

Updated 18 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 7267132/66
K angaru Polymers Pvt. Ltd. was established in 2007 by a group of technocrats. The Founders have a field experience of 20+ years in the Construction Chemical Industry... We are an agile innovative company developing and offering Functionality+ aesthetic stand-alone products and services as well without compromising on its functional benefits.
Also known as: Kangaru Polymers Pvt Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
kangarupolymers.com

Actual
www.kangarupolymers.com

IP
103.120.177.27

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment