JOHNSON SIGN

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 53 years
  • ID: 7267572/98
2240 Lansing Avenue Jackson, Michigan 49202
We believe that every interaction we have with a potential client, whether they become a customer or not, matters. Every team member in our company, every vendor we work with, our bookkeepers, our bankers, our neighbors - they matter. Every penny our company earns, spends or borrows matters. The impact on our communities of the way we do business, matters. The way we live and treat the world we live in matters... Our manufacturing & installation capabilities have made us one of the states largest producers of custom fabricated signs. We have a significant footprint in lower Michigan with our three plants. Together we have one of the state's largest installation fleets. We have a team of administrators, designers & project managers all ready to assist you on your next project... Over 50 years later, our company still has the same heart & work ethic that it was founded with. Our goals are to serve, communicate, produce & deliver for our customers, every time. We all have the same..
Also known as: Johnson Sign Co., Johnson Sign Company
Primary location: Jackson United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

President


VP of Sales
Domain
johnsonsign.com

Actual
www.johnsonsign.com

IP
35.202.82.218

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment