KEISER

Updated 24 days ago
  • ID: 7267771/101
2470 S. CHERRY AVE. FRESNO, CA 93706
Keiser is revolutionizing fitness with our pneumatic training system and indoor cycles, including the award-winning M3. Because good enough isn't... Since its inception, Keiser has always been at the cutting edge of the industry, and remains there today with a full range of fitness products for the young and the young-at-heart... From elite testing equipment to strength and stretching machines, we offer it all. And beyond the products and services that exceed customers' expectations, Keiser offers educational and marketing tools to help them achieve greater success. As a matter of fact, Keiser has been involved in over 80 peer reviewed and published research studies on strength training and its effect on aging-making it the undisputed leader in serving the needs of an aging population, the fastest-growing segment of the market. But the secret to Keiser's longevity and success has always been its people and the success experienced by their customers.
Also known as: Keiser Corporation
Primary location: Fresno United States
Associated domains: keiseruk.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
keiser.com

Actual
www.keiser.com

IP
54.70.104.116, 54.218.6.150

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment