KEMFLO CANADA

Updated 22 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 7270361/101
500 Edward Ave Richmond Hill, ON Canada L4C 4Y9
Kemflo Canada provides their customers with cost effective product solutions achieving the highest level of quality possible meeting or surpassing customer's expectations and industry standards. This is achieved by an ongoing commitment in our people to meet the changing needs of industry and customers through the advancement and innovation of Technical, Quality and Service challenges. Kemflo Canada considers the satisfaction of their customers as one of the primary objectives for the company's success and they take pride in their work to promote this objective for their customers, their employees and the company... Kemflo Canada established in 1988, has developed a solid reputation for the design and manufacturing of quality injection molded products. Kemflo Canada has experience in the injection molding of a wide range of thermoplastic resins both in commodity and specialty type resins. Our wide range of services in part design, proto-typing, mold design and post molding services..
Also known as: Kemflo, KemFlo Canada Inc.
Primary location: Richmond Hill Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kemflocanada.com

Actual
kemflocanada.com

IP
162.243.224.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment