JOM

Updated 29 days ago
  • ID: 7270466/94
Salomonkatu 17 B, 00100 Helsinki, Finland
JOM Fund Management Ltd is a boutique fund management company, focused mainly on equity investing across Southeast Asian markets... JOM Fund Management Ltd was established on 30.3.2009 and the Financial Supervisory Authority granted the fund management permission on 1.7.2009.
Also known as: JOM Fund Management, JOM Fund Management Ltd
Primary location: Helsinki Finland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
jom.fi

Actual
jom.fi

IP
35.205.110.142

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment