KAINOS MEDICINE

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 7302590/94
Kainos Medicine was established in June 2007 and is currently located at Pangyo Techno Valley.
Also known as: Kainos Medicine, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
kainosmedicine.com

Actual
www.kainosmedicine.com

IP
183.111.144.112

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment