KINDRED HEALTHCARE

Updated 37 days ago
  • ID: 7347463/82
680 South Fourth St Louisville, KY 40202
Victorian Home Care is a leading long-term provider of home care services in Monterey, Santa Cruz and San Benito Counties, serving local families for several decades. As an affiliate of Kindred at Home, the nation's largest home health company, we coordinate medical, personal, and social service resources, and have built a strong reputation for dedication to the highest standards of compassionate, attentive in-home care... At Kindred, we provide care and support in the most appropriate care setting for those recovering from illness or injury. Whether you're receiving care in our hospital, one of our rehab facilities, or even at home, we're here to ensure you recover to the fullest extent possible... At Kindred, we provide care in settings from hospitals to even your own home. All so you get the right care, at the right place, at the right time.
Also known as: KHRS, Kindred, Kindred at Home, Kindred Healthcare, LLC
Primary location: Louisville United States
Associated domains: advancedcarehospice.com, ahhinc.net, allhearthomehealth.com, ardenrehab.com, ardenrehab.net, ardenrehab.org, arrowheadhomecare.com, arrowheadhospicecenters.com, aspenparkhealthcare.com, aspenparkhealthcare.net, aspenparkhealthcare.org, averymanor.com, averymanor.net, averymanor.org, bashfordeast.com, bashfordeast.net, bashfordeast.org, bedfordoutpatient.net, bedfordoutpatient.org, bedfordrehab.com, bedfordrehab.net, bedfordrehab.org, bedfordrehabcare.com, bedfordrehabcare.net, bedfordrehabcare.org, braintreemanor.net, braintreemanor.org, braintreenursingjobs.com, braintreenursingjobs.net, braintreenursingjobs.org, bridgepointpalliative.com, bridgepointpalliative.net, bridgepointpalliative.org, bridgepointpc.com, bridgepointpc.net, bridgepointpc.org, bridgewatertransitional.com, bridgewatertransitional.net, bridgewatertransitional.org, bsscc.com, bsscc.net, bsscc.org, caldwellcare.com, caldwellcare.net, caldwellcare.org, canyonw.com, canyonw.net, canyonw.org, canyonwoodnursing.com, canyonwoodnursing.net, canyonwoodnursing.org, centerrehc.com, centraltexasrehabhospital.com, clarkhousefhv.com, clarkhousefhv.net, clarkhousefhv.org, clearlakerehabhospital.com, columbushrc.com, columbushrc.net, columbushrc.org, commonwealthcommunities.com, commonwealthcommunity.com, communityhhsb.com, communityhhsb.net, communityhhsb.org, continuethecare.com, continuetheimpact.com, continuetheimpact.net, continuetheimpact.org, countryestatesagawam.com, countryestatesagawam.net, countryestatesagawam.org, dallasltachospital.com, eaglecreekhrc.com, eaglecreekhrc.net, eaglepond.net, eaglepond.org, elderlyinhomecare.com, emeraldcoastpalliativecare.com, foothillnursing.com, foothillnursing.net, foothillnursing.org, forestviewwareham.com, forestviewwareham.net, forestviewwareham.org, gentiva.com, gentivahomehealth.com, gethomecarenow.com, gethomecarenow.net, gethomecarenow.org, gmhomecareandhospice.com, goldengatehcc.com, goldengatehcc.net, goldengatehcc.org, goldengatehealthcare.com, goldengatehealthcare.net, goldengatehealthcare.org, greatbarringtonrnc.com, greatbarringtonrnc.net, greatbarringtonrnc.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
25
HIT Score
0.92

CFO

CHRO


Chief Commercial Officer

Chief Compliance Officer

Chief Legal Officer

President
Domain
kindredhealthcare.com

Actual
www.kindredhealthcare.com

IP
64.113.235.212

Status
OK

Category
Medical Facility

People Also Viewed


  1. SADC BANKING ASSOCIATION - sadcbanking.org
  2. MEDGAS - medgasdesign.in
  3. COCKPITAERO - cockpitaero.com
  4. RON'S EQUIPMENT COMPANY - ronsequipco.com
  5. HEARTYCRAFTY LOVE - heartycraftylove.com
0 comments Add a comment