MAGNO-HUMPHRIES

Updated 61 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 7586685/111
P.O. Box 230626 Tigard, Oregon 97281 USA
Magno-Humphries Laboratories, Inc. is a full service manufacturer of food supplements and OTC remedies. MHL adheres to the United States Food and Drug Administration (USFDA) manufacturing procedure as the minimum standard for manufacturing and quality control criteria. MHL is approved by the State of Oregon Boards of Pharmacy and Agriculture... Established in 1980, Magno-Humphries Laboratories, Inc. is a science-driven company committed to providing premium dietary supplements, and over-the-counter (OTC) remedies to mass-market retailers, independent pharmacies, and charitable foundations and agencies around the world... Our mission is simple: to provide the best products and service to our customers at the lowest prices possible. We take great pride in our company, our commitment to customer service and in the products we sell. Our online store is designed to provide you with a safe and secure environment to browse our product catalog.
Also known as: Magno-Humphries Inc., Magno-Humphries Laboratories, Inc., Magno-Humphries Labs, Magno-Humphries Labs, Inc., MAGNO-HUMPHRIES.COM
Primary location: Tigard United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
magno-humphries.com

Actual
www.magno-humphries.com

IP
184.168.192.93

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment